ATOMIC BENT CHETLER 100 (PAKET)

1 2 3 4 5
(0/5) Bli först med att betygsätta.
LÄNGD:
PAKET BINDNING:
4995,00 SEK
4995,00 SEK
4995,00 SEK
6395,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7195,00 SEK)
6395,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7195,00 SEK)
6495,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7195,00 SEK)
6495,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7195,00 SEK)
6395,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7195,00 SEK)
6495,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7195,00 SEK)

Beskrivning

ATOMIC BENT CHETLER 100 (PAKET)

LÖS SKIDA. Bindning väljer du valfritt och till ett rabatterat paketpris, då ingår montering. Kolla rekommenderad bindning i rull listen ovan...

 

1 år FRI Slip/Vallning på köpet

Atomic Bent Chetler 100 is our do-everything, go-everywhere ski totally prepped for pow – the everyday ski for any off-piste or backcountry rider.

Meet the newest member of the Atomic Bent Chetler family – the Bent Chetler 100, an all-mountain ski with a hunger for fresh snow and untracked territory. Sized for maximum versatility, the 100mm-underfoot ski is comfortable on the soft or the hard, delivering unbelievable fun no matter the conditions. It’s got maximum float for its size from the extra 10% of surface in the tip and tail, with less deflection and more control in cruddy snow. A Light Woodcore from tip to tail keeps weight down, while the Full Sidewall offers controlled power transmission and great edge grip.

For the adventurous skier who knows not every day is a powder day, the Bent Chetler 100 is a ski that brings you both consistently impressive performance in a variety of conditions, while packing a hidden punch for the best days of the year.

LIGHT WOODCORE
FULL SIDEWALL
HRZN TECH TIP & TAIL
POWDER ROCKER 20/70/10

180cm/
TIP WIDTH (MM) 129.5 
WAIST WIDTH (MM) 100
TAIL WIDTH (MM) 120 
RADIUS (M) 19.5

 

Specifikationer

Artnr: AA0027232172
Artnr: AA00272321720
Artnr: AA00272321721
Artnr: AA00272321722
Artnr: AA00272321723
Artnr: AA00272321724
Artnr: AA00272321725
Artnr: AA00272321726
Artnr: AA00272321727

Omdöme

Lämna ett omdöme

PaGa3b
Kod från Captcha-bild:

Omdöme (0)

Dela

Blogga om

MER FRÅN SAMMA KATEGORI

  • 1 år FRI Slip/Vallning på köpet
    8995,00 SEK
  • 1 år FRI Slip/Vallning på köpet
    8995,00 SEK
  • 1 år FRI Slip/Vallning på köpet
    6995,00 SEK
    (Ord. Pris: 7995,00 SEK)
  • 1 år FRI Slip/Vallning på köpet
    6995,00 SEK