• ATOMIC HAWX Magna 105 S w
  •  

ATOMIC HAWX Magna 105 S w

1 2 3 4 5
(0/5) Bli först med att betygsätta.
STORLEK (cm):
3795,00 SEK
3795,00 SEK
3795,00 SEK
3795,00 SEK
3795,00 SEK
3795,00 SEK

Beskrivning

ATOMIC HAWX Magna 105 S w

Gjutning av innesko är fortfarande att rekommendera för att få bästa passform. Detta ingår i priset. Värde. 500.-

Atomic Hawx Magna 105 S W is our top wide-fit ski boot for women, and one of the lightest wide-fit boots around.

One of the most powerful boots we offer for women skiers, and the stiffest option for a wider foot. Ski the Atomic Hawx Magna 105 S W and power and precision is what you’ll get – with the Legendary Hawx Feel. Unrivaled in both performance and comfort, this totally customizable boot is going to feel great right off the rack thanks to the Memory Fit 3D Silver W Liner, and the Memory Fit thermoforming process for shell, cuff and liner. Power Shift lets you tune forward lean and flex levels to dial in your boot and your ride. No matter what kind of snow you’re carving on, or what kind of skis are under your feet, for women who simply want to rip, this is the boot for you.

Legendary Hawx Feel
Memory Fit
Easy Step-in
Power Shift
3M™ Thinsulate Insulation
PU Shell / PU Cuff
Women Specific Cuff
Memory Fit 3D Silver W Liner
Dual Density Standard Grip Pads
40 mm Velcro Strap
6000-Series Alu Buckle
102 mm Wide Fit
13°-17° Forward Lean
3° Shell Rotation
ISO 5355 Alpine Norm

WEIGHT
1940 G / 24.5

Specifikationer

Artnr: AE5018580
Artnr: AE50185800
Artnr: AE50185801
Artnr: AE50185802
Artnr: AE50185803
Artnr: AE50185804

Omdöme

Lämna ett omdöme

ytTT
Kod från Captcha-bild:

Omdöme (0)

Dela

Blogga om

MER FRÅN SAMMA KATEGORI

  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    4795,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    4195,00 SEK
  • 1795,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    ALPINPJÄXOR DAM
    3695,00 SEK