ATOMIC HAWX Magna 110 S

1 2 3 4 5
(3.3/5) Baserat på 75 betyg.
STORLEK (cm):
3795,00 SEK
3795,00 SEK
3795,00 SEK
3795,00 SEK
3795,00 SEK
3795,00 SEK
3795,00 SEK

Beskrivning

ATOMIC HAWX Magna 110 S

Gjutning av innesko är fortfarande att rekommendera för att få bästa passform. Detta ingår i priset. Värde. 500.-

Leverantörsbeskrivning.

One of the top ski boots in our wide-fit Hawx Magna series.

All day, every day – if you want to log hours and hours on the snow, our mid-range flex Atomic Hawx Magna 110 S ski boot is the solution for stoked skiers with a wider foot. With a comfortable foot hold thanks to the pre-shaped Memory Fit 3D Silver Liner and in-store Memory Fit process for the boot, shell and liner, you’ll never find a more comfortable boot that offers this kind of performance. Easy Step-in and a wide tongue make this boot even more wide-foot friendly – and it’s one of the lightest boots in the 102mm last class. Tighten and tune with Power Shift– which lets you adjust forward lean and dial in your stiffness. This is the kind of boot that’s going to make every session a better one.

Legendary Hawx Feel
Memory Fit
Easy Step-in
Power Shift
3M™ Thinsulate Insulation
PU Shell / PU Cuff
Memory Fit 3D Silver Liner
Dual Density Standard Grip Pads
50 mm Velcro Strap
6000-Series Alu Buckle
102 mm Wide Fit
13°-17° Forward Lean
3° Shell Rotation
ISO 5355 Alpine Norm
Power Shift

WEIGHT
2123 G / 26,5

Specifikationer

Artnr: AE501506026
Artnr: AE5015060261
Artnr: AE50150602611
Artnr: AE5015060262
Artnr: AE5015060263
Artnr: AE5015060264
Artnr: AE5015060265

Omdöme

Lämna ett omdöme

HfSB
Kod från Captcha-bild:

Omdöme (0)

Dela

Blogga om

MER FRÅN SAMMA VARUMÄRKE

  • Atomic
    Barn/Jr
    995,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Barn/Jr
    795,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    2195,00 SEK
    (Ord. Pris: 2795,00 SEK)
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    4695,00 SEK
  • MER FRÅN SAMMA KATEGORI

  • ALPINPJÄXOR DAM
    4795,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Barnpjäxa
    595,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    6295,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Barn/Jr
    995,00 SEK