ATOMIC HAWX Magna 130 S

1 2 3 4 5
(3.2/5) Baserat på 45 betyg.
STORLEK (cm):
4195,00 SEK
4195,00 SEK
4195,00 SEK
4195,00 SEK
4195,00 SEK
4195,00 SEK
4195,00 SEK

Beskrivning

ATOMIC HAWX Magna 130 S

Gjutning av innesko/skal är fortfarande att rekommendera för att få bästa passform. Detta ingår i priset. Värde. 500.-

Leverantörsbeskrivning.

The Hawx Magna 130 S is the most powerful ski boot in the Magna series, and one of the lightest performance wide-fit ski boots around.

For strong, powerful skiers with wide feet, there’s simply no other choice. You need the stiffness and strength of a strong boot to steer your skis. The Atomic Hawx Magna 130 S packs powerful performance into a surprisingly lightweight boot with a 102mm last. The Legendary Hawx Feel – in a ski boot that won’t sacrifice an ounce of on-snow performance. It’s got a fit that can’t be beat thanks to the pre-shaped Memory Fit 3D Gold Liner and the Memory Fit process customizing the shell, cuff, and liner. Power Shift provides the chance to tune your forward lean. Added benefit for the Hawx Magna Series: Easy Step-in and a wide tongue, making getting in and out of the boot a breeze. If you’re a strong skier with a wide foot, get ready to ski hard with the Atomic Hawx Magna 130 S.

Legendary Hawx Feel
Memory Fit
Easy Step-in
Power Shift
3M™ Thinsulate Insulation
PU Shell / PU Cuff
Memory Fit 3D Gold liner
Dual Density Standard Grip Pads
50 mm Velcro Strap
6000-Series Alu Buckle
102 mm Wide Fit
13°-17° Forward Lean
3° Shell Rotation
ISO 5355 Alpine Norm
Power Shift

WEIGHT
2126 G / 26,5

Specifikationer

Artnr: AE5018500
Artnr: AE50185000
Artnr: AE50185001
Artnr: AE50185002
Artnr: AE50185003
Artnr: AE50185004
Artnr: AE50185005

Omdöme

Lämna ett omdöme

tsVrqy
Kod från Captcha-bild:

Omdöme (0)

Dela

Blogga om

MER FRÅN SAMMA VARUMÄRKE

  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    4795,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    3695,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    4295,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    4695,00 SEK
  • MER FRÅN SAMMA KATEGORI

  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    2195,00 SEK
    (Ord. Pris: 2795,00 SEK)
  • Atomic
    ALPINPJÄXOR DAM, TOPPTURPJÄXOR
    6295,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    6295,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Barnpjäxa
    595,00 SEK