ATOMIC HAWX Prime 100

1 2 3 4 5
(0/5) Bli först med att betygsätta.
STORLEK (cm):
3695,00 SEK
3695,00 SEK
3695,00 SEK
3695,00 SEK
3695,00 SEK
3695,00 SEK

Beskrivning

ATOMIC HAWX Prime 100

Gjutning av innesko är fortfarande att rekommendera för att få bästa passform. Detta ingår i priset. Värde. 500.-

Leverantörsbeskrivning.

Atomic Hawx Prime 100 is an all-mountain ski boot with a medium fit and flex, perfect for men with a medium build.

Simply put, it’s the perfect ski boot for the most people in the most situations – a medium-width ski boot with a medium flex. The Atomic Hawx Prime 100 offers a reliable but exciting ride for less aggressive skiers for whom day-in, day-out comfort is a must-have. For less weight, less work, and more skiing, it’s designed with Prolite – our revolutionary light construction with added reinforcements where needed. The pre-shaped Memory 3D Liner gently hugs your feet from the start – and feels even better after the thermoforming Memory Fit process that customizes the shell, cuff, and liner. For recreational skiers looking for real-deal performance with ski-all-day comfort, then this boot the definitive answer.

Legendary Hawx Feel
Prolite
Memory Fit
Energy Backbone
3M™ Thinsulate Insulation
PU Shell / PU Cuff
Memory Fit 3D Gold Liner
Single Density Cantable Grip Pads
40 mm Velcro Strap
6000-Series Alu Buckle
100 mm Medium Fit
15° Forward Lean
3° Shell Rotation
ISO 5355 Alpine Norm

WEIGHT
1810 G / 26,5

Specifikationer

Artnr: AE501578026
Artnr: AE50157802601
Artnr: AE5015780261
Artnr: AE5015780262
Artnr: AE5015780263
Artnr: AE50157802631

Omdöme

Lämna ett omdöme

vPaPt7
Kod från Captcha-bild:

Omdöme (0)

Dela

Blogga om

MER FRÅN SAMMA VARUMÄRKE

  • Atomic
    ALPINPJÄXOR DAM, TOPPTURPJÄXOR
    6295,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    4195,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    5995,00 SEK
  • 1195,00 SEK
  • MER FRÅN SAMMA KATEGORI

  • ALPINPJÄXOR DAM
    3795,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    ALPINPJÄXOR DAM, TOPPTURPJÄXOR
    6295,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    5295,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    ALPINPJÄXOR DAM
    3295,00 SEK