ATOMIC HAWX Prime 85w

1 2 3 4 5
(0/5) Bli först med att betygsätta.
STORLEK (cm):
3295,00 SEK
3295,00 SEK
3295,00 SEK
3295,00 SEK
3295,00 SEK
3295,00 SEK

Beskrivning

ATOMIC HAWX Prime 85w

Gjutning av Innesko/Skal är fortfarande att rekommendera för att få bästa passform. Detta ingår i priset. Värde. 500.-

The most forgiving women’s ski boot in the Prime series, the Atomic Hawx Prime 85 W is perfect for skiers looking for confidence and control

You don’t want to fuss over your gear – you just want to ski. For newcomers to the sport or for lighter female riders with a medium-sized foot, the Atomic Hawx Prime 85 W is the boot for you. Available at a price point that won’t break the bank, it still features Prolite – our revolutionary light construction with added reinforcements in key zones. The whole boot – including the Memory Fit 3D Silver W Liner – is customizable specifically to your foot using our thermoforming Memory Fit process. One of the biggest complaints of skiers is the discomfort of ski boots – but the Legendary Hawx Feel will make your feet happy. And that means fun skiing.

Legendary Hawx Feel
Prolite
Memory Fit
Adaptive Fit System Cuff
Energy Backbone
3M™ Thinsulate Insulation
PU Shell / PU Cuff
Women Specific Cuff
Memory Fit 3D Silver W Liner
Single Density Cantable Grip Pads
35 mm Velcro Strap
6000-Series Alu Buckle
100 mm Medium Fit
15° Forward Lean
3° Shell Rotation
ISO 5355 Alpine Norm

WEIGHT
1680 G / 24,5

 

Specifikationer

Artnr: AE5018200
Artnr: AE50182000
Artnr: AE50182001
Artnr: AE50182002
Artnr: AE50182003
Artnr: AE50182004

Omdöme

Lämna ett omdöme

dbzD
Kod från Captcha-bild:

Omdöme (0)

Dela

Blogga om

MER FRÅN SAMMA VARUMÄRKE

  • Atomic
    ALPINPJÄXOR DAM, TOPPTURPJÄXOR
    6295,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Barn/Jr
    795,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    6295,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    5295,00 SEK
  • MER FRÅN SAMMA KATEGORI

  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    4795,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    5295,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    2195,00 SEK
    (Ord. Pris: 2795,00 SEK)
  • Atomic
    ALPINPJÄXOR DAM, TOPPTURPJÄXOR
    6295,00 SEK