ATOMIC HAWX Prime 95w

1 2 3 4 5
(0/5) Bli först med att betygsätta.
STORLEK (cm):
3695,00 SEK
3695,00 SEK
3695,00 SEK
3695,00 SEK
3695,00 SEK
3695,00 SEK

Beskrivning

ATOMIC HAWX Prime 95w

Gjutning av Innesko/Skal är fortfarande att rekommendera för att få bästa passform. Detta ingår i priset. Värde. 500.-

One of our best-selling ski boots for female skiers world-wide – available in two totally different color schemes. Fitted for a medium foot, and offering medium flex that’s more than sufficient for most experienced skiers, the Atomic Hawx Prime 95 W is a girl’s perfect partner for on- or off-piste. Skiers of all levels will appreciate the light weight thanks to Prolite – our revolutionary light construction, extra reinforcements where it counts. Those skiers’ feet will appreciate the comfort offered by our pre-shaped Memory Fit 3D Gold W liner. Finish making your boots yours with the Memory Fit boot-fitting process. All part of creating the Legendary Hawx Feel. Make your boots your boots – and you’ll never want to ski anything else.

Legendary Hawx Feel
Prolite
Memory Fit
Adaptive Fit System Cuff
Energy Backbone
3M™ Thinsulate Insulation
PU Shell / PU Cuff
Women Specific Cuff
Memory Fit 3D Gold W Liner
Single Density Cantable Grip Pads
35 mm Velcro Strap
6000-Series Alu Buckle
100 mm Medium Fit
15° Forward Lean
3° Shell Rotation
ISO 5355 Alpine Norm

WEIGHT
1650 G / 24,5

Specifikationer

Artnr: AE5018160
Artnr: AE50181600
Artnr: AE50181601
Artnr: AE50181602
Artnr: AE50181603
Artnr: AE50181604

Omdöme

Lämna ett omdöme

GWhSM
Kod från Captcha-bild:

Omdöme (0)

Dela

Blogga om

MER FRÅN SAMMA VARUMÄRKE

  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    3695,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    2495,00 SEK
    (Ord. Pris: 3195,00 SEK)
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    3795,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    4195,00 SEK
  • MER FRÅN SAMMA KATEGORI

  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    5995,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    4195,00 SEK
  • ALPINPJÄXOR DAM
    4795,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Barn/Jr
    995,00 SEK