ATOMIC HAWX Ultra 100

1 2 3 4 5
(0/5) Bli först med att betygsätta.
STORLEK (cm):
4295,00 SEK
4295,00 SEK
4295,00 SEK
4295,00 SEK
4295,00 SEK
4295,00 SEK
4295,00 SEK

Beskrivning

ATOMIC HAWX Ultra 100

Gjutning av innesko är fortfarande att rekommendera för att få bästa passform. Detta ingår i priset. Värde. 500.-

Leverantörsbeskrivning.

Atomic Hawx Ultra 100 is the most flexible and forgiving of our new lightweight Hawx Ultra range, offering the legendary Hawx feel and comfort in a narrow fit. It includes Memory Fit for the personalization of a custom ski boot in minutes, plus a quality Memory Fit 3D Silver liner with pre-shaped heel and ankle areas for an even better first fit. But the boot has another trick up its sleeve too – Hawx Ultra is the lightest alpine ski boot range we’ve ever made!

The reason it’s so light yet powerful: a radical new Progressive Shell that adds reinforcement in key zones but reduces wall thickness overall to cut weight, combined with our Energy Backbone – a reinforced, asymmetric backbone that provides extra strength and edge grip for powerful skiing. These boots also feature Power Shift, Cuff Alignment and our new Cantable Grip Pads for complete customization.

Legendary Hawx Feel
Prolite
Memory Fit
True Flex
Energy Backbone
3M™ Thinsulate Insulation
True Flex PU Shell / PU Cuff
Memory Fit 3D Silver Liner
Single Density Cantable Grip Pads
40 mm Velcro Strap
6000-Series Alu Buckle
98 mm Narrow Fit
15° Forward Lean
3° Shell Rotation
ISO 5355 Alpine Norm

WEIGHT
1750 G / 26,5

Specifikationer

Artnr: AE5018360
Artnr: AE50183600
Artnr: AE50183601
Artnr: AE50183602
Artnr: AE50183603
Artnr: AE50183604
Artnr: AE50183605

Omdöme

Lämna ett omdöme

YABExu
Kod från Captcha-bild:

Omdöme (0)

Dela

Blogga om

MER FRÅN SAMMA VARUMÄRKE

  • Atomic
    ALPINPJÄXOR DAM
    3295,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    5995,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Barn/Jr
    795,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    4695,00 SEK
  • MER FRÅN SAMMA KATEGORI

  • Atomic
    Barnpjäxa
    595,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    3795,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    4195,00 SEK
  • 1795,00 SEK