ATOMIC HAWX Ultra 110 S

1 2 3 4 5
(0/5) Bli först med att betygsätta.
STORLEK (cm):
4795,00 SEK
4795,00 SEK
4795,00 SEK
4795,00 SEK
4795,00 SEK
4795,00 SEK
4795,00 SEK

Beskrivning

ATOMIC HAWX Ultra 110 S

Gjutning av Innesko/Skal är fortfarande att rekommendera för att få bästa passform. Detta ingår i priset. Värde. 500.-

Leverantörsbeskrivning.

The Atomic Hawx Ultra 110. The Legendary Hawx Feel, in a flex perfect for skiers with a narrow foot and medium build, and part of the lightest alpine boot series we’ve ever made. Prolite – our revolutionary light construction with added reinforcements in key zones – keeps weight down while providing extra strength for powerful skiing. The Memory Fit 3D Gold Liner is pre-shaped for comfort and support, and the Memory Fit process will thermoform your liners, shell and cuff to your feet in just minutes. Power Shift lets you adjust forward lean and flex. The Hawx Ultra 110 S is a ski boot that will make every run feel like a perfectly-controlled, high-speed skier’s dream.

Legendary Hawx Feel
Prolite
Memory Fit
Power Shift
True Flex
Energy Backbone
3M™ Thinsulate Insulation
True Flex PU Shell / PU Cuff
Memory Fit 3D Gold Liner
Dual Density Cantable Grip Pads
40 mm Velcro Strap
6000-Series Alu Buckle
98 mm Narrow Fit
13°-17° Forward Lean
3° Shell Rotation
ISO 5355 Alpine Norm

WEIGHT
1730 G / 26,5

Specifikationer

Artnr: AE5018340
Artnr: AE50183400
Artnr: AE50183401
Artnr: AE50183402
Artnr: AE50183403
Artnr: AE50183404
Artnr: AE50183405

Omdöme

Lämna ett omdöme

MTrw
Kod från Captcha-bild:

Omdöme (0)

Dela

Blogga om

MER FRÅN SAMMA VARUMÄRKE

  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    3695,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    3795,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Barn/Jr
    995,00 SEK
  • 1195,00 SEK
  • MER FRÅN SAMMA KATEGORI

  • 1195,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    ALPINPJÄXOR DAM, TOPPTURPJÄXOR
    6295,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    ALPINPJÄXOR DAM
    3695,00 SEK
  • ALPINPJÄXOR DAM
    3795,00 SEK