• ATOMIC HAWX Ultra 115w
  •  

ATOMIC HAWX Ultra 115w

1 2 3 4 5
(0/5) Bli först med att betygsätta.
STORLEK (cm):
4795,00 SEK
4795,00 SEK
4795,00 SEK
4795,00 SEK
4795,00 SEK
4795,00 SEK

Beskrivning

ATOMIC HAWX Ultra 115w

 

Gjutning av Innesko/Skal är fortfarande att rekommendera för att få bästa passform. Detta ingår i priset. Värde. 500.-

The Atomic Hawx Ultra 115 S W is the lightest women’s alpine ski boot we’ve ever made! Our top narrow-fit Hawx for women.

The Atomic Hawx Ultra 115 S W is the stiffest women’s ski boot in our lightweight Hawx Ultra range, bringing the Legendary Hawx Feel to female skiers with narrower feet. That massive weight reduction comes from Prolite – our revolutionary light construction with added reinforcements in key zones – cuts weight by up to 25%. This fully-featured boot is also totally customizable. The Memory Fit 3D Gold W Liner is shaped from the start for a comfortable foot feel – one you can perfect with the Memory Fit process. Like all of our women’s boots, it has a more tulip-shaped cuff and liner for greater comfort. Power Shift adjusts forward lean and stiffness to dial in your boot as the perfect skiing tool. The Atomic Hawx Ultra 115 S W – a powerful, performance-oriented boot for women rippers.

Legendary Hawx Feel
Prolite
Memory Fit
Power Shift
True Flex
Energy Backbone
3M™ Thinsulate Insulation
True Flex PU Shell / PU Cuff
Women Specific Cuff
Memory Fit 3D Gold W Liner
Dual Density Cantable Grip Pads
40 mm Velcro Strap
6000-Series Alu Buckle
98 mm Narrow Fit
13°-17° Forward Lean
3° Shell Rotation
ISO 5355 Alpine Norm

WEIGHT
1510 G / 24,5

 

Specifikationer

Artnr: AE5018400
Artnr: AE50184000
Artnr: AE50184001
Artnr: AE50184002
Artnr: AE50184003
Artnr: AE50184004

Omdöme

Lämna ett omdöme

hRQQz
Kod från Captcha-bild:

Omdöme (0)

Dela

Blogga om

MER FRÅN SAMMA KATEGORI

  • ALPINPJÄXOR DAM
    3295,00 SEK
  • 1195,00 SEK
  • DAM, TOPPTURPJÄXOR
    5495,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Barn/Jr
    995,00 SEK