ATOMIC HAWX Ultra 95w

1 2 3 4 5
(0/5) Bli först med att betygsätta.
STORLEK (cm):
4295,00 SEK
4295,00 SEK
4295,00 SEK
4295,00 SEK
4295,00 SEK
4295,00 SEK

Beskrivning

ATOMIC HAWX Ultra 95w

Gjutning av Innesko/Skal är fortfarande att rekommendera för att få bästa passform. Detta ingår i priset. Värde. 500.-

Atomic Hawx Ultra 95 W is our light all-mountain ski boot.

Atomic Hawx Ultra 95 W offers slightly less stiffness than the 115 S W – ideal for intermediate female all-mountain skiers. It’s one of our top Hawx Ultra boots for women, a range with the Legendary Hawx Feel now in a narrow 98mm last. Memory Fit offers perfect personal fit in minutes, plus 3M™ Thinsulate™ Insulation keeps your feet warm in all conditions. Like all of our women’s ski boots, it has a more tulip-shaped cuff and liner for greater comfort. It’s also light, yet powerful: Prolite – revolutionary lightweight construction, with stronger reinforcement where it counts – cuts weight by 25%. This is a boot that makes skiers happy every day they’re on the snow.

Legendary Hawx Feel
Prolite
Memory Fit
True Flex
Energy Backbone
3M™ Thinsulate Insulation
True Flex PU Shell / PU Cuff
Women Specific Cuff
Memory Fit 3D Gold W Liner
Dual Density Cantable Grip Pads
35 mm Velcro Strap
6000-Series Alu Buckle
98 mm Narrow Fit
15° Forward Lean
3° Shell Rotation
ISO 5355 Alpine Norm

WEIGHT
1540 G / 24,5

 

 

 

Specifikationer

Artnr: AE5018420
Artnr: AE50184200
Artnr: AE50184201
Artnr: AE50184202
Artnr: AE50184203
Artnr: AE50184204

Omdöme

Lämna ett omdöme

7PBvn
Kod från Captcha-bild:

Omdöme (0)

Dela

Blogga om

MER FRÅN SAMMA KATEGORI

  • Atomic
    Barn/Jr
    795,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    3795,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    2495,00 SEK
    (Ord. Pris: 3195,00 SEK)
  • ALPINPJÄXOR DAM
    3795,00 SEK