ATOMIC REDSTER JR 65

1 2 3 4 5
(0/5) Bli först med att betygsätta.
STORLEK (cm):
1795,00 SEK
1795,00 SEK
1795,00 SEK
1795,00 SEK
1795,00 SEK
1795,00 SEK
1795,00 SEK

Beskrivning

ATOMIC REDSTER JR 65

JUNIOR RACE SHELL

Want to race like Marcel and Mikaela? Atomic Redster Jr 65 is our top Redster ski boot for junior racers in the same design as our senior Redster World Cup boots. It’s new for the 18/19 season and comes packed with top race tech: the new Junior Race Shell uses thicker but softer material for a progressive flex, better damping and a more supple feel, making it easier to ski aggressively while staying in control. It also comes with our Junior Fit – a combination of last shape, cuff and matching liner that offers foot hold, comfort and warmth.

FLEX 65

PU Shell / PE Cuff
Low Cuff
Silver Liner
Jr Grip Pads
30 mm Velcro Strap
6000-Series Alu Buckle + Micro
Junior Fit
15° Forward Lean
ISO 5355 Alpine Norm

WEIGHT
1520 G / 24,5

 

Specifikationer

Artnr: AE5018720
Artnr: AE50187200
Artnr: AE50187201
Artnr: AE50187202
Artnr: AE50187203
Artnr: AE50187204
Artnr: AE50187205

Omdöme

Lämna ett omdöme

AnzdT5
Kod från Captcha-bild:

Omdöme (0)

Dela

Blogga om

MER FRÅN SAMMA KATEGORI

  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    2195,00 SEK
    (Ord. Pris: 2795,00 SEK)
  • 1195,00 SEK
  • ALPINPJÄXOR DAM
    3295,00 SEK
  • Atomic
    Gjutning av innesko/skal. Detta ingår i priset. Värde: 500.-
    4295,00 SEK