• ATOMIC VANTAGE 90 TI
  •  

ATOMIC VANTAGE 90 TI (PAKET)

1 2 3 4 5
(0/5) Bli först med att betygsätta.
LÄNGD:
PAKET BINDNING:
5495,00 SEK
6895,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7695,00 SEK)
6995,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7695,00 SEK)
6995,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7695,00 SEK)
5495,00 SEK
6895,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7695,00 SEK)
6995,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7695,00 SEK)
5495,00 SEK
6895,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7695,00 SEK)
6995,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7695,00 SEK)
5495,00 SEK
6895,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7695,00 SEK)

Beskrivning

ATOMIC VANTAGE 90 TI

LÖS SKIDA. Bindning väljer du valfritt och till ett rabatterat paketpris, då ingår montering. Kolla rekommenderad bindning i rull listen ovan...

 
1 år FRI Slip/Vallning på köpet
 

Leverantörsbeskrivning.

VANTAGE 90 TI

The new Atomic Vantage 90 TI grips like a high-performance piste ski. But with its All Mountain Rocker it still delivers killer performance across the mountain.

The Atomic Vantage 90 TI is slightly more tuned for on-piste skiing and harder snow. A highly-tuned shape, in a highly versatile waist width, it offers all-mountain capability while sacrificing almost nothing in-bounds.

The entire package is built in our industry-exclusive Prolite construction. Revolutionary and lightweight, it adds reinforcements only where needed, keeping the weight low. It’s strong thanks to Titanium Tank Mesh and Energy Backbone, and fully featured with Full Sidewall and Power Woodcore for rigid stability. For the resort ripper who wants a little bit of float and play in the pow, the Vantage 90 TI is a ski that performs day-in, day-out. Better, easier skiing happens on smartly-designed skis – and this ski is exactly that.

Prolite
Energy Backbone
Titanium Tank Mesh
Power Woodcore
Full Sidewall
World Cup Base Finish
All Mountain Rocker 15/85/0

176cm/
TIP WIDTH (MM) 127.5 
WAIST WIDTH (MM) 90 
TAIL WIDTH (MM) 114 
RADIUS (M) 18.4

Specifikationer

Artnr: AA0027182
Artnr: AA00271820
Artnr: AA00271821
Artnr: AA002718210
Artnr: AA00271822
Artnr: AA00271823
Artnr: AA00271824
Artnr: AA00271825
Artnr: AA00271826
Artnr: AA00271827
Artnr: AA00271828
Artnr: AA00271829

Omdöme

Lämna ett omdöme

KQEd
Kod från Captcha-bild:

Omdöme (0)

Dela

Blogga om

MER FRÅN SAMMA KATEGORI

  • 1 år FRI Slip/Vallning på köpet
    5995,00 SEK
    (Ord. Pris: 6995,00 SEK)
  • 1 år FRI Slip/Vallning på köpet
    8995,00 SEK
  • 1 år FRI Slip/Vallning på köpet
    4995,00 SEK
  • 1 år FRI Slip/Vallning på köpet
    3995,00 SEK
    (Ord. Pris: 4495,00 SEK)