• ATOMIC VANTAGE WMN 90 TI
  •  

ATOMIC VANTAGE WMN 90 TI (PAKET)

1 2 3 4 5
(0/5) Bli först med att betygsätta.
LÄNGD:
PAKET BINDNING:
5495,00 SEK
6895,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7695,00 SEK)
6995,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7695,00 SEK)
6695,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7495,00 SEK)
6695,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7495,00 SEK)
6895,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7695,00 SEK)
6695,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7495,00 SEK)
5495,00 SEK
6895,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7695,00 SEK)
6995,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7695,00 SEK)
5495,00 SEK
6995,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7695,00 SEK)

Beskrivning

ATOMIC VANTAGE WMN 90 TI

LÖS SKIDA. Bindning väljer du valfritt och till ett rabatterat paketpris, då ingår montering. Kolla rekommenderad bindning i rull listen ovan...

 
1 år FRI Slip/Vallning på köpet
 

Leverantörsbeskrivning.

The new ATOMIC VANTAGE WMN 90 TI grips like a high-performance piste ski. But with its All Mountain Rocker it still delivers killer performance across the mountain.

The ATOMIC VANTAGE WMN 90 TI is slightly more tuned for on-piste skiing and harder snow. A highly-tuned shape, in a highly versatile waist width, it offers all-mountain capability while sacrificing almost nothing in-bounds.

The entire package is built in our industry-exclusive Prolite construction. Revolutionary and lightweight, it adds reinforcements only where needed, keeping the weight low. It’s strong thanks to Titanium Tank Mesh and Energy Backbone, and fully featured with Full Sidewall and Power Woodcore for rigid stability. For the resort ripper who wants a little bit of float and play in the pow, the ATOMIC VANTAGE WMN 90 TI is a ski that performs day-in, day-out. Better, easier skiing happens on smartly-designed skis – and this ski is exactly that.

Prolite
Energy Backbone
Titanium Tank Mesh
Power Woodcore
Full Sidewall
World Cup Base Finish
All Mountain Rocker 15/85/0

161cm/
TIP WIDTH (MM) 124.5 
WAIST WIDTH (MM) 90 
TAIL WIDTH (MM) 111 
RADIUS (M) 16.5

Specifikationer

Artnr: AA0027152
Artnr: AA00271520
Artnr: AA00271521
Artnr: AA002715210
Artnr: AA00271522
Artnr: AA00271523
Artnr: AA00271526
Artnr: AA00271527
Artnr: AA00271528
Artnr: AA00271529
Artnr: AA0027153
Artnr: AA0027154

Omdöme

Lämna ett omdöme

VYLyMt
Kod från Captcha-bild:

Omdöme (0)

Dela

Blogga om

MER FRÅN SAMMA KATEGORI

  • 1 år FRI Slip/Vallning på köpet
    8995,00 SEK
  • 1 år FRI Slip/Vallning på köpet
    från 3495,00 SEK
    (Ord. Pris: 4400,00 SEK)
  • 1 år FRI Slip/Vallning på köpet
    4995,00 SEK
  • 1 år FRI Slip/Vallning på köpet
    2795,00 SEK