• ELAN RIPSTICK 102W
  •  
  •  

ELAN RIPSTICK 102W 17/18

1 2 3 4 5
(0/5) Bli först med att betygsätta.
LÄNGD:
PAKET BINDNING:
3985,00 SEK Ord. Pris (5695,00 SEK)
3985,00 SEK Ord. Pris (5695,00 SEK)
4985,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7595,00 SEK)
4985,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7595,00 SEK)
3985,00 SEK Ord. Pris (5695,00 SEK)
4985,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7595,00 SEK)

Beskrivning

ELAN RIPSTICK 102W

LÖS SKIDA. Bindning väljer du valfritt och till ett rabatterat paketpris, då ingår montering. Kolla in varugruppen BINDNINGAR.

 

1 år FRI Slip/Vallning på köpet

Leverantörsbeskrivning.

RIPSTICK W
Designed for women freeriders, Ripsticks are the perfect match for ladies who are going after good times on the whole mountain, no matter whether it's front side, back side, bumps, steeps and trees. It will take you anywhere and everywhere you want to go in all snow conditions as it's wide enough to handle powder yet narrow enough in the waist to rip up the front side.

The Ripstick 102 W is designed for hardcharging women skiers who aggressively push their limits and seek out the toughest lines and deepest pow - all while putting the boys to shame.

No need to put on your lipstick when it's time to bring out these babies, as faceshots will be providing a complete make-over! As the widest Ripstick for women, the 102 W is the ultimate ladies freeride ski to use when it gets deep and steep. If you never waste a waist deep day, this is the floaty ski you need. But don't worry, even if you miss the best days of the season, the Ripstick 102 W will smoothly cut through windblown, crud and cut up junk with ease. SST sidewall's provide direct power transmission and Elan's TNT technology combines a tip to tail woordcore, embedded carbon rods along the edges, and vaportip inserts in the tip and tail for ultimate performance and a smooth ride. With the Ripstick 102 W, it's always good times, without the need for make-up!

LENGTH (cm)
163
RADIUS (mm)
15.8
TIP WIDTH (mm)
136
WAIST WIDTH (mm)
102
TAIL WIDTH (mm)
115
WEIGHT (g/ski)
1610

Specifikationer

Artnr: E1507132
Artnr: E15071321
Artnr: E15071323
Artnr: E15071325
Artnr: E15071326
Artnr: E15071327

Omdöme

Lämna ett omdöme

eHf2k
Kod från Captcha-bild:

Omdöme (0)

Dela

Blogga om

MER FRÅN SAMMA KATEGORI

  • 1 år FRI Slip/Vallning på köpet
    från 4335,00 SEK
    (Ord. Pris: 6195,00 SEK)
  • 1 år FRI Slip/Vallning på köpet
    från 3985,00 SEK
    (Ord. Pris: 5695,00 SEK)
  • 1 år FRI Slip/Vallning på köpet
    från 3845,00 SEK
    (Ord. Pris: 5495,00 SEK)