LEKI WorldCup Lite SL Trigger S PINK

1 2 3 4 5
(0/5) Bli först med att betygsätta.
LÄNGD:
845,00 SEK
845,00 SEK
845,00 SEK
845,00 SEK
845,00 SEK
845,00 SEK
845,00 SEK

Beskrivning

LEKI WorldCup Lite SL Trigger S

Leverantörsbeskrivning:

WORLDCUP LITE SL

The Worldcup Lite is the perfect model for the young slalom skier. 

Special PINK edition!! The Worldcup Lite is the perfect model for the young slalom skier. Equipped with all the best features that make for a secure and reliable racing pole. The racing design, airfoil form, the Trigger S Slalom compact grip with the matching Trigger S Vario strap make this pole a must for every racer moving up the ranks

Specifikationer

Artnr: ART00366803
Artnr: ART00366905
Artnr: ART00367004
Artnr: ART00367106
Artnr: ART00367207
Artnr: ART003672101
Artnr: ART003672102

Omdöme

Lämna ett omdöme

7vWYB8
Kod från Captcha-bild:

Omdöme (0)

Dela

Blogga om

MER FRÅN SAMMA KATEGORI

  • Leki Open Gate Guard
    495,00 SEK
  • Storsäljare
    395,00 SEK
  • Leki World Cup Trigger S
    1195,00 SEK
  • Trigger S Super-light aluminum
    695,00 SEK