• MADSHUS HYPER RPS
  • RevoWrap

MADSHUS HYPER RPS

1 2 3 4 5
(0/5) Bli först med att betygsätta.
STORLEK:
1995,00 SEK Ord. Pris (2995,00 SEK)
1995,00 SEK Ord. Pris (2995,00 SEK)
1995,00 SEK Ord. Pris (2995,00 SEK)
1995,00 SEK Ord. Pris (2995,00 SEK)
1995,00 SEK Ord. Pris (2995,00 SEK)
1995,00 SEK Ord. Pris (2995,00 SEK)
1995,00 SEK Ord. Pris (2995,00 SEK)
1995,00 SEK Ord. Pris (2995,00 SEK)

Beskrivning

MADSHUS HYPER RPS

Madshus Race Performance Series Nordic Ski Boots use World Cup level technology for the aspiring racer.

Push all the way to the finish line in comfort and style with the Hyper RPS Ski Boot. The full-length composite lastboard, high cuff, and R3 outsole of the new Hyper RPS deliver extra stability and power transfer for performance on race day, with the fit benefit of Madshus RevoWrap™.

This skate boot uses MemBrain® Softshell to provide water repellency and breathability, keeping your feet warm, dry, and comfortable.

REVO WRAP™
RevoWrap™ construction envelops the foot with a single piece upper, from the heel around the toe and back to the heel and from the outsole up to the lacing on the eyestay. The upper materials conform to the foot with minimal seams, providing even pressure distribution. As you tighten your laces, it pulls directly on the upper material connected to the outsole, which help delivers a snugger, more comfortable fit, leading to precise control of your skis.

 

Specifikationer

Artnr: N17040050
Artnr: N170400501
Artnr: N170400502
Artnr: N170400503
Artnr: N170400504
Artnr: N170400505
Artnr: N170400506
Artnr: N170400507

Omdöme

Lämna ett omdöme

8WQfPs
Kod från Captcha-bild:

Omdöme (0)

Dela

Blogga om

MER FRÅN SAMMA KATEGORI

  • NNN CLASSIC
    1795,00 SEK
    (Ord. Pris: 2495,00 SEK)
  • 2295,00 SEK
    (Ord. Pris: 2995,00 SEK)