• NORDICA ENFORCER 100
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

NORDICA ENFORCER 100 17/18

1 2 3 4 5
(3.5/5) Baserat på 84 betyg.
LÄNGD:
PAKET BINDNING:
5995,00 SEK
5995,00 SEK
5995,00 SEK
5995,00 SEK
6995,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7895,00 SEK)
7495,00 SEK Ord. Pris (8195,00 SEK)
6995,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7895,00 SEK)
7495,00 SEK Ord. Pris (8195,00 SEK)
6995,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7895,00 SEK)
7495,00 SEK Ord. Pris (8195,00 SEK)
6995,00 SEK Ord. Pris (7895,00 SEK)
7495,00 SEK Ord. Pris (8195,00 SEK)

Beskrivning

NORDICA ENFORCER 100

LÖS SKIDA. Bindning väljer du valfritt och till ett rabatterat paketpris, då ingår montering. Kolla in varugruppen BINDNINGAR.

1 år FRI Slip/Vallning på köpet

Leverantörsbeskrivning.

The legendary Enforcer is back, one of the greatest all-mountain skis ever built.

Praised by magazine reviews, the ENFORCER is one of the greatest all-mountain skis ever built.

Armed with no shortage of accolades, the Enforcer 100 offers legendary all mountain performance—and plenty of smiles. For a ride that’s especially smooth and stable, it pairs a full wood core with two sheets of metal. In addition to dampening vibrations, this enhances stability and response. And for greater floatation in soft snow and to boost confidence in variable conditions, it features early rise tip and tail rocker with traditional camber under foot. Simply put, this creates a modern design that allows you to ski how you want—where you want. Smooth, powerful, and playful, the Enforcer 100 is up for anything.

SPECS
ski construction: ENERGY 2 TITANIUM
camRock: BLUNT NOSE PROFILE
Full ABS sidewall
Scratch resistant wood grain topfoil
Tail Protector

Smooth - Powerful - Playful - Ski everywhere with confidence.

Sizes (cm) 177, 185, 193
Sidecut 133-100-121
Radius (m) 16,5 18,5 20,5 

 

Specifikationer

Artnr: ART0140110
Artnr: ART0140112
Artnr: ART0140122
Artnr: ART0140134
Artnr: ART0140141
Artnr: ART01401412
Artnr: ART01401413
Artnr: ART01401414
Artnr: ART01401415
Artnr: ART01401416
Artnr: ART01401417
Artnr: ART01401419

Omdöme

Lämna ett omdöme

KPRXmP
Kod från Captcha-bild:

Omdöme (0)

Dela

Blogga om